etenru
Võitjad ei alistu
alistujad ei võida
star star star star star star star star star

Treeningplaan

FC LEVADIA JALGPALLIKOOL 2016 Kevad

 

 

FC Levadia III E. 19.00 Hiiu staadion
K. 19.00 Hiiu staadion
R. 18.30 Maarjamäe staadion
2001 Enn Läänmäe E. 19.00 Hiiu staadion
K. 16.00 Hiiu staadion
R. 16.30 Maarjamäe staadion
2002 Teet Pajo E. 17:30 Maarjamäe staadion
T. 16:30 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 17:00 Maarjamäe staadion
2003 Aivar Priidel T. 16.00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 16.00 Maarjamäe staadion
R. 17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
2004 Vladimir Vassiljev E. 17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
R. 17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
2005 Roheline Robert Sadovski E. 16.00 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 16.30 Maarjamäe staadion
R. 16.30 Maarjamäe staadion
P. 14:30 Maarjamäe staadion
2005 Valge HarlesLäst  E. 16:00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 16:00 Velotrekk (Rummu tee 3)
P. 15.00 Maarjamäe staadion
2005 Must Sergei Martõnov T. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
R. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
2006 Roheline Mati Pari E. 17:30 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 16:00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 16.00 Maarjamäe staadion
2006 Valge Mati Pari E. 16.00 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 17:30 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 17:30 Maarjamäe staadion
2007 Roheline Oskar Aksiim T.  18.30 Velotrekk (Rummu tee 3)
N. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
P. 15.00 Maarjamäe staadion
2007 Valge Teet Pajo T.  18.30 Maarjamäe staadion
K. 18.30 Velotrekk (kuni 01.05)
N. 19.00 Velotrekk (kuni 01.05)
2007 Must Sergei Martõnov T. 17.00  Läänemere gümnaasium
K. 17.00 Läänemere gümnaasium
N. 17.00 Läänemere gümnaasium
R. 17.00 Läänemere gümnaasium
2008 Robert Sadovski T. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 17:30 Velotrekk (Rummu tee 3)
P. 16.30 Maarjamäe staadion
Harrastajad Aivar Priidel T. 17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
N.17.30 Maarjamäe staadion
Tüdrukud 2000 Kaidi Jekimova E. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
T. 17:30 Maarjamäe staadion
R. 16:00 Maarjamäe staadion
Tüdrukud 2003-06 Stanislava Russakova E. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
T. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion
N. 19:00 Maarjamäe staadion